Website Manager

Moon Township Little League

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
DateAway TeamHome TeamTimeLocation/Field 
08/29/2022LL01 HorganLL02 Toth 6:00PM - 8:00PMBaker Complex / Tacoma 
08/29/2022MN02 FritzMN01 Bibey 6:00PM - 8:00PMBaker Complex / Sienna 
08/29/2022MG01 BarnabeiMG02 DiMuzio 6:00PM - 8:00PMMoon Park / Devenzio 
08/30/2022LL02 TothLL03 Weaver 6:00PM - 8:00PMBaker Complex / Tacoma 
08/30/2022MG03 HollabaughMG04 Krappweis 6:00PM - 8:00PMBaker Complex / Sienna 
08/31/2022MT01 BundaMT02 Egler 6:00PM - 8:00PMBaker Complex / Tacoma 
08/31/2022MN03 GoodwinMN06 Rotterdam 6:00PM - 8:00PMBaker Complex / Sienna 
08/31/2022MG05 LucciMG06 Merkiel 6:00PM - 8:00PMMoon Park / Devenzio 
09/01/2022LL01 HorganLL03 Weaver 6:00PM - 8:00PMBaker Complex / Tacoma 
09/01/2022MG07 PetrilloMG08 Serkoch 6:00PM - 8:00PMBaker Complex / Sienna 
09/01/2022MT03 LauckMT04 Rotterdam 6:00PM - 8:00PMCrescent Township / Shouse 
09/02/2022MT07 SpadeMT08 Walaan 6:00PM - 8:00PMBaker Complex / Tacoma 
09/02/2022MN04 ReedMN05 Romesburg 6:00PM - 8:00PMBaker Complex / Sienna 
09/02/2022MT05 SchreiberMT06 Serkoch 6:00PM - 8:00PMMoon Park / Devenzio 
09/06/2022LL03 WeaverLL02 Toth 6:00PM - 8:00PMBaker Complex / Tacoma 
09/06/2022MG02 DiMuzioMG03 Hollabaugh 6:00PM - 8:00PMBaker Complex / Sienna 
09/06/2022MT02 EglerMT03 Lauck 6:00PM - 8:00PMCrescent Township / Shouse 
09/07/2022LL03 WeaverLL01 Horgan 6:00PM - 8:00PMBaker Complex / Tacoma 
09/07/2022MN03 GoodwinMN04 Reed 6:00PM - 8:00PMBaker Complex / Sienna 
09/07/2022MG04 KrappweisMG05 Lucci 6:00PM - 8:00PMMoon Park / Devenzio 
09/07/2022MT04 RotterdamMT05 Schreiber 6:00PM - 8:00PMCrescent Township / Shouse 
09/08/2022LL02 TothLL01 Horgan 6:00PM - 8:00PMBaker Complex / Tacoma 
09/09/2022MT08 WalaanMT01 Bunda 6:00PM - 8:00PMBaker Complex / Tacoma 
09/09/2022MN06 RotterdamMN01 Bibey 6:00PM - 8:00PMBaker Complex / Sienna 
09/09/2022MG08 SerkochMG01 Barnabei 6:00PM - 8:00PMMoon Park / Devenzio 
09/09/2022MN02 FritzMN05 Romesburg 8:00PM - 10:00PMBaker Complex / Sienna 
09/10/2022MT01 BundaMT03 Lauck10:00AM - 12:00PMBaker Complex / Tacoma 
09/10/2022MT02 EglerMT04 Rotterdam12:00PM - 2:00PMBaker Complex / Tacoma 
09/10/2022MN02 FritzMN03 Goodwin12:00PM - 2:00PMBaker Complex / Sienna 
09/10/2022MG01 BarnabeiMG03 Hollabaugh12:00PM - 2:00PMMoon Park / Devenzio 
09/10/2022MT05 SchreiberMT07 Spade 2:00PM - 4:00PMBaker Complex / Tacoma 
09/10/2022MN01 BibeyMN05 Romesburg 2:00PM - 4:00PMBaker Complex / Sienna 
09/10/2022MT06 SerkochMT08 Walaan 4:00PM - 6:00PMBaker Complex / Tacoma 
09/10/2022MN06 RotterdamMN04 Reed 4:00PM - 6:00PMBaker Complex / Sienna 
09/10/2022MG05 LucciMG07 Petrillo 4:00PM - 6:00PMCrescent Township / Shouse 
09/10/2022MG06 MerkielMG08 Serkoch 6:00PM - 8:00PMBaker Complex / Sienna 
09/12/2022MN04 ReedMN01 Bibey 6:00PM - 8:00PMBaker Complex / Sienna 
09/12/2022MG04 KrappweisMG01 Barnabei 6:00PM - 8:00PMMoon Park / Devenzio 
09/12/2022LL06 TrigonaLL01 Horgan 6:30PM - 8:30PMBaker Complex / Tacoma 
09/13/2022LL01 HorganLL02 Toth 6:00PM - 8:00PMBaker Complex / Tacoma 
09/13/2022MG07 PetrilloMG02 DiMuzio 6:00PM - 8:00PMBaker Complex / Sienna 
09/13/2022MT04 RotterdamMT01 Bunda 6:00PM - 8:00PMCrescent Township / Shouse 
09/14/2022MN05 RomesburgMN03 Goodwin 6:00PM - 8:00PMBaker Complex / Sienna 
09/14/2022MG08 SerkochMG05 Lucci 6:00PM - 8:00PMMoon Park / Devenzio 
09/14/2022MT07 SpadeMT02 Egler 6:00PM - 8:00PMCrescent Township / Shouse 
09/14/2022LL05 PattersonLL03 Weaver 6:30PM - 8:30PMBaker Complex / Tacoma 
09/15/2022MG03 HollabaughMG06 Merkiel 6:00PM - 8:00PMBaker Complex / Sienna 
09/15/2022LL06 TrigonaLL02 Toth 6:30PM - 8:30PMBaker Complex / Tacoma 
09/16/2022MT03 LauckMT06 Serkoch 6:00PM - 8:00PMBaker Complex / Tacoma 
09/16/2022MN06 RotterdamMN02 Fritz 6:00PM - 8:00PMBaker Complex / Sienna 
09/16/2022MT08 WalaanMT05 Schreiber 6:00PM - 8:00PMMoon Park / Devenzio 
09/17/2022MT01 BundaMT07 Spade10:00AM - 12:00PMBaker Complex / Tacoma 
09/17/2022MT06 SerkochMT04 Rotterdam10:00AM - 12:00PMBaker Complex / Sienna 
09/17/2022MG06 MerkielMG04 Krappweis10:00AM - 12:00PMWhispering Woods / Whispering WoodsRescheduled
09/17/2022MG02 DiMuzioMG08 Serkoch12:00PM - 2:00PMBaker Complex / Tacoma 
09/17/2022MN05 RomesburgMN06 Rotterdam12:00PM - 2:00PMBaker Complex / Sienna 
09/17/2022MG01 BarnabeiMG07 Petrillo12:00PM - 2:00PMMoon Park / Devenzio 
09/17/2022MT02 EglerMT08 Walaan 2:00PM - 4:00PMBaker Complex / Tacoma 
09/17/2022MN01 BibeyMN03 Goodwin 2:00PM - 4:00PMBaker Complex / Sienna 
09/17/2022MG05 LucciMG03 Hollabaugh 2:00PM - 4:00PMMoon Park / Devenzio 
09/17/2022MT05 SchreiberMT03 Lauck 4:00PM - 6:00PMBaker Complex / Tacoma 
09/17/2022MN04 ReedMN02 Fritz 4:00PM - 6:00PMBaker Complex / Sienna 
09/19/2022MN01 BibeyMN02 Fritz 6:00PM - 8:00PMBaker Complex / Sienna 
09/19/2022MG01 BarnabeiMG05 Lucci 6:00PM - 8:00PMMoon Park / Devenzio 
09/19/2022MT06 SerkochMT07 Spade 6:00PM - 8:00PMCrescent Township / Shouse 
09/19/2022LL05 PattersonLL02 Toth 6:30PM - 8:30PMBaker Complex / Tacoma 
09/20/2022MG02 DiMuzioMG06 Merkiel 6:00PM - 8:00PMBaker Complex / Sienna 
09/20/2022MT01 BundaMT05 Schreiber 6:00PM - 8:00PMCrescent Township / Shouse 
09/20/2022LL04 LienemanLL03 Weaver 6:30PM - 8:30PMBaker Complex / Tacoma 
09/21/2022MN06 RotterdamMN03 Goodwin 6:00PM - 8:00PMBaker Complex / Sienna 
09/21/2022MG03 HollabaughMG07 Petrillo 6:00PM - 8:00PMMoon Park / Devenzio 
09/21/2022MT02 EglerMT06 Serkoch 6:00PM - 8:00PMCrescent Township / Shouse 
09/21/2022LL05 PattersonLL01 Horgan 6:30PM - 8:30PMBaker Complex / Tacoma 
09/22/2022LL02 TothLL03 Weaver 6:00PM - 8:00PMBaker Complex / Tacoma 
09/22/2022MG04 KrappweisMG08 Serkoch 6:00PM - 8:00PMBaker Complex / Sienna 
09/23/2022MT04 RotterdamMT08 Walaan 6:00PM - 8:00PMBaker Complex / Tacoma 
09/23/2022MN05 RomesburgMN04 Reed 6:00PM - 8:00PMBaker Complex / Sienna 
09/23/2022MT03 LauckMT07 Spade 6:00PM - 8:00PMMoon Park / Devenzio 
09/24/2022MG08 SerkochMG03 Hollabaugh10:00AM - 12:00PMBaker Complex / Tacoma 
09/24/2022MN04 ReedMN03 Goodwin10:00AM - 12:00PMBaker Complex / Sienna 
09/24/2022MT06 SerkochMT01 Bunda12:00PM - 2:00PMBaker Complex / Tacoma 
09/24/2022MN05 RomesburgMN02 Fritz12:00PM - 2:00PMBaker Complex / Sienna 
09/24/2022MG06 MerkielMG01 Barnabei12:00PM - 2:00PMMoon Park / Devenzio 
09/24/2022MT05 SchreiberMT02 Egler 2:00PM - 4:00PMBaker Complex / Tacoma 
09/24/2022MN01 BibeyMN06 Rotterdam 2:00PM - 4:00PMBaker Complex / Sienna 
09/24/2022MG05 LucciMG02 DiMuzio 2:00PM - 4:00PMMoon Park / Devenzio 
09/24/2022MT08 WalaanMT03 Lauck 4:00PM - 6:00PMBaker Complex / Tacoma 
09/24/2022MT07 SpadeMT04 Rotterdam 4:00PM - 6:00PMBaker Complex / Sienna 
09/24/2022MG07 PetrilloMG04 Krappweis 4:00PM - 6:00PMMoon Park / Devenzio 
09/26/2022LL02 TothLL03 Weaver 6:00PM - 8:00PMBaker Complex / Tacoma 
09/26/2022MN04 ReedMN06 Rotterdam 6:00PM - 8:00PMBaker Complex / Sienna 
09/26/2022MG02 DiMuzioMG01 Barnabei 6:00PM - 8:00PMMoon Park / Devenzio 
09/27/2022MG04 KrappweisMG03 Hollabaugh 6:00PM - 8:00PMBaker Complex / Sienna 
09/27/2022LL04 LienemanLL01 Horgan 6:30PM - 8:30PMBaker Complex / Tacoma 
09/28/2022MT04 RotterdamMT03 Lauck 6:00PM - 8:00PMBaker Complex / Tacoma 
09/28/2022MN03 GoodwinMN02 Fritz 6:00PM - 8:00PMBaker Complex / Sienna 
09/28/2022MT02 EglerMT01 Bunda 6:00PM - 8:00PMCrescent Township / Shouse 
09/29/2022LL03 WeaverLL01 Horgan 6:00PM - 8:00PMBaker Complex / Tacoma 
09/29/2022MG08 SerkochMG07 Petrillo 6:00PM - 8:00PMBaker Complex / Sienna 
09/30/2022MT08 WalaanMT07 Spade 6:00PM - 8:00PMBaker Complex / Tacoma 
09/30/2022MN05 RomesburgMN01 Bibey 6:00PM - 8:00PMBaker Complex / Sienna 
09/30/2022MT06 SerkochMT05 Schreiber 6:00PM - 8:00PMMoon Park / Devenzio 
10/01/2022MN01 BibeyMN04 Reed10:00AM - 12:00PMBaker Complex / Sienna 
10/01/2022MN03 GoodwinMN05 Romesburg12:00PM - 2:00PMBaker Complex / Sienna 
10/01/2022MT07 SpadeMT06 Serkoch 2:00PM - 4:00PMBaker Complex / Tacoma 
10/01/2022MG01 BarnabeiMG08 Serkoch 4:00PM - 6:00PMBaker Complex / Tacoma 
10/01/2022MT01 BundaMT08 Walaan 4:00PM - 6:00PMBaker Complex / Sienna 
10/01/2022MG05 LucciMG04 Krappweis 6:00PM - 8:00PMMoon Park / DevenzioRescheduled
10/03/2022LL03 WeaverLL01 Horgan 6:00PM - 8:00PMBaker Complex / Tacoma 
10/03/2022MN06 RotterdamMN05 Romesburg 6:00PM - 8:00PMBaker Complex / Sienna 
10/03/2022MG03 HollabaughMG01 Barnabei 6:00PM - 8:00PMMoon Park / Devenzio 
10/04/2022MG04 KrappweisMG02 DiMuzio 6:00PM - 8:00PMBaker Complex / Sienna 
10/04/2022MT03 LauckMT01 Bunda 6:00PM - 8:00PMCrescent Township / Shouse 
10/04/2022LL04 LienemanLL02 Toth 6:30PM - 8:30PMBaker Complex / Tacoma 
10/05/2022MN03 GoodwinMN01 Bibey 6:00PM - 8:00PMBaker Complex / Sienna 
10/05/2022MG07 PetrilloMG05 Lucci 6:00PM - 8:00PMMoon Park / Devenzio 
10/05/2022MT04 RotterdamMT02 Egler 6:00PM - 8:00PMCrescent Township / Shouse 
10/05/2022LL01 HorganLL02 Toth 6:30PM - 8:30PMBaker Complex / Tacoma 
10/06/2022MT03 LauckMT02 Egler 6:00PM - 7:30PMCrescent Township / ShouseRescheduled
10/06/2022LL06 TrigonaLL03 Weaver 6:00PM - 8:00PMBaker Complex / Tacoma 
10/06/2022MG08 SerkochMG06 Merkiel 6:00PM - 8:00PMBaker Complex / Sienna 
10/06/2022MG02 DiMuzioMG04 Krappweis 6:00PM - 8:00PMWhispering Woods / Whispering WoodsRescheduled
10/07/2022MT08 WalaanMT06 Serkoch 6:00PM - 8:00PMBaker Complex / Tacoma 
10/07/2022MN02 FritzMN04 Reed 6:00PM - 8:00PMBaker Complex / Sienna 
10/07/2022MT07 SpadeMT05 Schreiber 6:00PM - 8:00PMMoon Park / Devenzio 
10/08/2022MN02 FritzMN06 Rotterdam10:00AM - 12:00PMBaker Complex / Sienna 
10/08/2022MG06 MerkielMG07 Petrillo12:00PM - 2:00PMBaker Complex / Sienna 
10/08/2022MT05 SchreiberMT04 Rotterdam 2:00PM - 4:00PMBaker Complex / Tacoma 
10/09/2022MG03 HollabaughMG02 DiMuzio 6:00PM - 8:00PMBaker Complex / SiennaRescheduled
10/12/2022MG06 MerkielMG05 Lucci 5:45PM - 7:45PMMoon Park / KraneRescheduled
10/15/2022MG07 PetrilloMG06 Merkiel 6:00PM - 8:00PMBaker Complex / Sienna 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.